LEAGUES & ASSOCIATIONS

Browse through our list to find results for your league.

Metro

Eastern Football League

Essendon District Football League

Northern Football Netball League

Southern Football Netball League

South Metro Junior Football League

Victorian Amateur Football Association

Western Region Football League

Yarra Junior Football League

Country

AFL Barwon

Bellarine Football League

Colac & District Football League

Geelong Football Netball League

Geelong & District Football League

Geelong Junior Football League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

 

AFL Central Murray

Central Murray Football Netball League

Central Murray Junior Football Netball League

Golden Rivers Football League

 

Go to website                Fixtures/ Results

Go to website                Fixtures/ Results

Go to website                Fixtures/ Results

 

AFL Central Victoria

Bendigo Football  & Netball League

Bendigo Junior Football League

Heathcote & District Football League

Loddon Valley District Football League

North Central Football League

 

 

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Gippsland

Alberton Football Netball League

Bairnsdale District Junior Football League

Central Gippsland Junior Football League

Ellinbank District Football League

Football Netball East Gippsland

Gippsland Football League

Mid Gippsland Football Netball League

North Gippsland Football Netball League

Omeo District Football League

Sale District Junior Football League

Traralgon District Junior Football League

Warragul District Junior Football League

West Gippsland Football Netball Competition

 

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Goldfields

Ballarat Football Netball League

Central Highlands District Football League

Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League

Riddell District Football Netball League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Goulburn Murray

Cobram & District Junior Football League

Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League

Goulburn Valley Football League

Kyabram District Football League

Mansfield Junior Football League

Murray Football League

Picola District Football League

Seymour District Junior Football League

Shepparton District Junior Football League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL North East Border

Albury Wodonga Junior Football League

Benalla District Junior Football League

Ovens & King Football Netball League

Ovens & Murray Football Netball League

Tallangatta District Football League

Upper Murray Football Netball League

Wangaratta District Junior Football League

Yarrawonga District Little League

 

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL South East

Frankston District Junior Football League

Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League

Nepean Football Netball League

Peninsula Football Netball League

South East Football Netball League

AFL Sunraysia

Millewa Football League

Sunraysia Football Netball League

Sunraysia Junior Football Netball League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Western District

Coleraine Casterton Junior Football Association

Hampden Football Netball League

Hampden Junior Football League

Mininera District Football League

Portland Junior Football Association

South West District Football Netball League

Warrnambool & District Football Netball League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Wimmera Mallee

Ararat District Junior Football Association

Horsham District Football League

Stawell 13 & Under Football Association

Wimmera Football League

 

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

AFL Yarra Ranges

AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football League

AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football League

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Go to website             Fixtures/ Results

Statewide

Umpire Associations

AFL Barwon

Colac & District Umpires Association

Geelong Umpires

AFL Central Victoria

Bendigo Umpires Association

AFL Gippsland

East Gippsland Umpires Association

Gippsland Umpires Association

Latrobe Valley Umpires Association

Sale Umpires Association

South Gippsland Umpires Association

 

AFL Goldfields

Ballarat Football Umpires Association

Riddell District Football Netball League Umpires

AFL Goulburn Murray

Goulburn Valley Football Umpires Association

Rochester & Echuca Football Umpires Association

AFL North East Border

AFL North East Border Umpire Department

AFL South East

Southern Umpires Association

AFL Sunraysia

Sunraysia Football Umpires Association

AFL Western District

South West District Football League Umpires Association

Warrnambool & District Football Umpires Association

Western District Umpires Association

 

AFL Wimmera Mallee

Ararat & District Umpires Association

Wimmera & District Football Umpires

AFL Yarra Ranges

Yarra Ranges Umpires Association

Metro Umpire Groups

Eastern Football League Umpires Association

Essendon District Football League Umpires Association

Northern Football Netball League Umpires

Southern Football Netball League Umpires

Victorian Amateur Football Association Umpires

Western Region Football League Umpires

South Metro Junior Football League Umpires

Yarra Junior Football League Umpires

New look for FIDA in 2018

Premier partners

Official Partners

Official licencee / supplier